CERVANTES (Michel). Don Quichotte de la Manche.... - Lot 467 - Néo Enchères

Lot 467
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Result : 15EUR
CERVANTES (Michel). Don Quichotte de la Manche. Published by H. Laurens, undated. In-4 format, full polychrome publisher's boards. Color/black illustrations in/outside text. Good condition.